Results of the past
Below are the results from the past few years!
2023 | ||
Open division - High (8) | ||
1 | Force Elektro Open 1 | |
2 | DTU Open | |
3 | Hardfisch | |
4 | NJT u20 | |
5 | Hermes (Pick up Team 2) | |
6 | Paradisco | |
7 | Sverigne u17 | |
8 | Zeus (Pick up Team 1) | |
Open division - Rising (6) | ||
1 | Panic Spartans | |
2 | Frühsport 0,2 | |
3 | Denmark u20 | |
4 | De grote tent | |
5 | Force Elektro Open 2 | |
6 | Force Elektro Open 3 | |
Women's division - High (6) | ||
1 | Force Elektro Womens 1 | |
2 | U de Cologne | |
3 | DTU Womens | |
4 | Horizon | |
5 | UTKA Womens | |
6 | Athena (Pick up Team) | |
2022 | ||
Open division - High (8) | ||
1 | HardFisch | |
2 | Quijotes | |
3 | FUK | |
4 | Uproar | |
5 | Open Pick up | |
6 | Panic | |
7 | Force Elektro Ampere | |
8 | Navier Stokes | |
Open division - Rising (9) | ||
1 | Ultimus Prime | |
2 | Gronical Dizziness | |
3 | Marble Slap (Ultimaas) | |
4 | Belgium U17 National Open team | |
5 | Flying Colors Open | |
6 | WAF 1 | |
7 | UFO | |
8 | Force Elektro Volt | |
9 | NJT Open | |
Women's division - High (6) | ||
1 | LUV | |
2 | NJT Dames | |
3 | AUC WNB | |
4 | Women's Pick Up Team | |
5 | Force Elektro Ladies | |
6 | Navier Stokes Ladies | |
2019 | ||
Open division - High (8) | ||
1 | Nederland Open | |
2 | Denmark U24 | |
3 | Frizzly Bears | |
4 | UZO | |
5 | Bonnsai | |
6 | Funatoren | |
7 | Caracals | |
8 | Force Elektro 1 | |
Open division - Rising (12) | ||
1 | Panic | |
2 | Hard2Fisch | |
3 | Bonobos | |
4 | Ouftimate | |
5 | Ultimus Prime | |
6 | Nederland U20 | |
7 | Amsterdam Ultimate Club | |
8 | Nederland U17 | |
9 | PickUp | |
10 | White Foxes | |
11 | Force Elektro 2 | |
12 | Flying Colours 2 | |
Women's division - High (6) | ||
1 | AUC | |
2 | Force Elektro Ladies | |
3 | Power PUF | |
4 | U de Cologne | |
5 | Nederland U20 | |
6 | Nederland U17 | |
2018 | ||
Open division - High (8) | ||
1 | Belgium U20 | |
2 | Amsterdam Ultimate Club | |
3 | Wolpertinger | |
4 | Undutchables | |
5 | Jetset | |
6 | Funatics | |
7 | Frizzly Bears | |
8 | BORA - Spirit Winners! | |
Open division - Rising (16) | ||
1 | Flying Colors | |
2 | FUK | |
3 | Force Elektro 1 | |
4 | Hard2Fisch | |
5 | Ultimaas | |
6 | Frank Pauli | |
7 | Uproar | |
8 | Gremlins | |
9 | AUC Mojn | |
10 | GFT | |
11 | Nederland U20 | |
12 | Force Elektro 2 | |
13 | Pick up team | |
14 | WAF | |
15 | Nederland U17 | |
16 | MUG | |
Women's division - High (7) | ||
1 | Nederland U20 - Spirit Winners! | |
2 | Frizzly Bears | |
3 | UFO | |
4 | LUV | |
5 | Ultimaas | |
6 | Power PUF Girls | |
7 | Nederland U17 | |
2017 | ||
Open division - High (8) | ||
1 | Jetset | |
2 | Hardfisch | |
3 | Bora | |
4 | UFO | |
5 | Family | |
6 | Cakes | |
7 | Frühsport 0,2 | |
8 | Force Elektro 1 | |
Open division - Rising (16) | ||
1 | Netherlands U20 | |
2 | Hard2fisch | |
3 | Undutchables | |
4 | Flying Colors | |
5 | Germany U17 | |
6 | Mamadiadors | |
7 | Panthers | |
8 | Ultimaas | |
9 | Denmark U20 - Spirit Winners! | |
10 | Pick UP | |
11 | Sieben Schwaben | |
12 | Lebanon Ultimate | |
13 | AUC Mojn | |
14 | Panic | |
15 | Force Elektro 2 | |
16 | Netherlands U17 | |
Women's division - High (8) | ||
1 | Nederland U20 | |
2 | UFOs | |
3 | Waikikis | |
4 | Seagulls - Spirit Winners! | |
5 | Ultimaas | |
6 | Power PUF Girls 1 | |
7 | Nederland U17 | |
8 | Power PUF Girls 2 | |
2016 | ||
Open division - High (8) | ||
1 | Hässliche Erdferkel | |
2 | Frisbee Family 1 | |
3 | Undutchables | |
4 | UFO – Osnabrück | |
5 | Panthers | |
6 | Mamadiadors | |
7 | Frühsport 0,2 | |
8 | Get T-Rekt | |
Open division - Rising (16) | ||
1 | ZechenDumpel | |
2 | Een beter Team | |
3 | Netherlands U20 Open | |
4 | Goldfinger | |
5 | Danish National U20 Open | |
6 | Ultimate Farmers | |
7 | Force Elektro 1 | |
8 | ZechenOmpel | |
9 | Ultimus Prime | |
10 | Frisbee Family 2 | |
11 | Panic | |
12 | MUG | |
13 | Brabants Ultimate Team | |
14 | Netherlands U17 Open | |
15 | Ultimaas - Spirit Winners! | |
16 | Force Elektro 2 | |
Women's division - High (8) | ||
1 | Nederland U20 | |
2 | Seagulls | |
3 | Dutch Women Masters | |
4 | U de Cologne | |
5 | Flow | |
6 | Margie | |
7 | Nederland U17 - Spirit Winners! | |
8 | Power PUF Girls | |
2015 | ||
Open division - High (8) | ||
1 | Mooncatchers | |
2 | Jetset | |
3 | Cambo Cakes | |
4 | UFO – Osnabrück | |
5 | Undutchables | |
6 | Frisbee Family | |
7 | WAF | |
8 | Mamadiadors | |
Open division - Rising (12) | ||
1 | Belgium U20 | |
2 | Force Elektro 1 | |
3 | Netherlands U20 | |
4 | Netherlands U23 | |
5 | Zechenkumpel – Spirit Winners! | |
6 | Pick UP | |
7 | Mooncatchers 2 | |
8 | Pickup 2 | |
9 | Vertigo | |
10 | Netherlands U17 | |
11 | Force Elektro 2 | |
12 | Panic | |
Women's division - High (8) | ||
1 | France Women | |
2 | LUV | |
3 | Flow | |
4 | Power PUF Girls | |
5 | Netherlands U17 | |
6 | Netherlands U20 | |
7 | Power PUF Girls 2 | |
8 | Waikikis | |
2014 | ||
Open division | ||
1 | Undutchables | |
2 | UFO | |
3 | Frisbee Family | |
4 | Zechenkumpel | |
5 | WAF | |
6 | Jetset Propellers | |
7 | Netherlands U20 | |
8 | Ultimate Farmers | |
9 | Ultimus Prime | |
10 | Een Beter Team | |
11 | Force Elektro 1 | |
12 | Mamadiadors – Spirit Winners! | |
13 | Pickup Team | |
14 | Force Elektro 2 | |
15 | Panic | |
Women's division | ||
7 | Margie | |
7 | Netherlands U17 | |
7 | Power PUF Girls | |
7 | Xelles | |
7 | Frallande – Spirit Winners! | |
7 | Utreg | |
7 | Netherlands U20 | |
7 | Flow | |
2013 | ||
Open division | ||
1 | Monarch | |
2 | Undutchables | |
3 | Disctators | |
4 | Frisbee Family | |
5 | Force Elektro Masters | |
6 | Force Elektro | |
7 | Schijnwerpers – Spirit Winners! | |
8 | ULB Team-E | |
9 | D-Ranje | |
10 | Ultimus Prime | |
11 | O-Ranje | |
12 | UFO | |
Women's division | ||
1 | Power PUF Girls | |
2 | UFO | |
3 | Netherlands U17 | |
4 | Gronical Dizziness | |
5 | Flow – Spirit Winners! | |
6 | WAF | |
2012 | ||
Open division | ||
1 | Frühsport | |
2 | Frisbee Family | |
3 | Undutchables | |
4 | Crunch | |
5 | Carapedos | |
6 | Ultimus Prime | |
7 | Mooncatchers – Spirit Winners! | |
8 | Schijnwerpers | |
9 | WAF | |
10 | Force Elektro | |
Women's division | ||
1 | Gronical Dizziness | |
2 | German Masters – Spirit Winners! | |
3 | German U20 | |
4 | Power PUF Girls | |
5 | Aschenpottel | |
6 | Spongebabes Damsquare | |
7 | UFO Ladies | |
8 | WAF | |
2011 | ||
Open division | ||
1 | Cambo Cakes | |
2 | Dutch National Team | |
3 | Schijnwerpers – Spirit Winners! | |
4 | Crunch | |
5 | Ultimus Prime | |
6 | Panic | |
7 | Force Elektro | |
Women's division | ||
1 | Gronical Dizziness | |
2 | Primavera Olandese | |
3 | Power PUF Girls | |
4 | Gentle Ladies – Spirit Winners! | |
5 | Spongebabes Damsquare | |
2010 | ||
Open division | ||
1 | Cambo Cakes – O Line | |
2 | Frühsport – Spirit Winners! | |
3 | Cambo Cakes – D Line | |
4 | Gronical Dizziness | |
5 | Germany U20 | |
6 | Göttingen 7 | |
7 | PUF | |
8 | Fischbees | |
9 | Force Elektro | |